previous year previous month next month next year
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
March 2024
Sunday | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday |
1 11:00am-1:00pm Betty Hruska 1:30pm-3:30pm Ed Railsback 6:30pm-8:00pm Agility Open Workout |
2 10:00am-12:00pm Diane Eastman 12:00pm-1:30pm Michele Hartzler 2:00pm-4:00pm Sheryl McCormick |
|||||
3 11:00am-12:30pm Warners 12:30pm-2:00pm Michele Hartzler 2:00pm-4:00pm Ed Railsback |
4 9:30am-10:30am Lisa Sallee 10:30am-12:00pm Michele Hartzler 1:00pm-3:00pm Andrew Barden 6:30pm-8:00pm Agility Open Workout |
5 9:30am-11:00am Michele Hartzler 11:00am-1:00pm Kathy Davidson 3:00pm-5:00pm Liz Drexler 5:00pm-6:00pm Comp Obed Skills |
6 7:30am-9:00am Vacuuming 9:00am-10:30am Robin Morris 10:30am-11:30am Michele Hartzler 11:30am-1:00pm Warners 6:00pm-8:00pm Nosework Workout |
7 8:30am-10:30am Drop in rally 10:30a-12:00p Drop in obed 5:30pm-6:30pm Begin Ag 3 7:00pm-8:30pm Intermed Ag 2 |
8 9:30am-11:00am Lou Ann O'Malley 11:00am-1:00pm Betty Hruska 1:00pm-2:30pm Michele Hartzler 3:00pm-5:00pm Ed Railsback 6:30pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout |
9 9:00am-11:00am Sheryl McCormick 11:00am-12:30pm Warners 12:30pm-2:00pm Michele Hartzler 4:00pm-5:30pm Ganzevelds |
10 11:00am-12:30pm .Michele Hartzler 2:00pm-4:00pm Diane Eastman |
11 9:30am-10:30am Lisa Sallee 11:00am-1:00pm Andrew Barden 1:00pm-3:30pm Liz Drexler 5:30pm-6:30pm Liz Drexler 7:00pm Monthly Meeting |
12 9:00am-10:30am Ganzevelds 10:30am-12:00pm Warners 12:00pm-1:45pm Lou Ann O'Malley 5:00pm-6:00pm Liz Drexler 6:00pm-7:00pm Comp Obed Skills 7:15pm-8:15pm Manners I |
13 9:00am-10:30am Robin Morris 10:30am-11:30am Warners 12:00pm-1:30pm Ganzevelds 6:00pm-8:00pm Nosework Workout |
14 8:30am-10:30am Drop in rally 10:30a-12:00p Drop in obed 1:00pm-3:00pm Anne Duffy 5:30pm-6:30pm Begin Ag 3 7:00pm-8:30pm Intermed Ag 2 |
15 7:30am-9:30am Vacuuming 9:30am-11:00am Warners 11:00am-1:00pm Betty Hruska 2:00pm-3:30pm Lou Ann O'Malley 4:00pm-5:30pm Ganzevelds 6:30pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout |
16 10:00am-11:00am Warners 2:00pm-4:00pm Ed Railsback |
17 10:30am-12:00pm Warners 12:00pm-2:00pm Sheryl McCormick 2:00pm-4:00pm Diane Eastman |
18 9:30am-10:30am Lisa Sallee 11:00am-1:00pm Andrew Barden 1:00pm-2:30pm Michele Hartzler 5:30pm-6:30pm Liz Drexler 6:30pm-8:00pm Agility Open Workout |
19 9:30am-11:00am Michele Hartzler 11:00am-1:00pm Kathy Davidson 1:00pm-2:30pm Warners 6:00pm-7:00pm Comp Obed Skills 7:15pm-8:15pm Manners I |
20 9:00am-10:30am Robin Morris 11:00am-1:30pm Kathy Stepp 6:00pm-7:00pm Adv NW & Handling 8:00pm-9:00pm Begin NW 2 |
21 8:30am-10:30am Drop in rally 10:30a-12:00p Drop in obed 1:00pm-2:30pm Andrew Barden 2:30pm-4:30pm Vacuuming 5:30pm-6:30pm Begin Ag 3 7:00pm-8:30pm Intermed Ag 2 (MU) |
22 9:30am-11:00am Warners 11:00am-1:00pm Betty Hruska 1:30pm-3:00pm Anne Duffy 6:30pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout |
23 9:30am-11:00am Michele Hartzler 11:00am-12:30pm Johnnette Ulch 12:45pm-2:15pm Lou Ann O'Malley 2:30pm-3:30pm Ganzevelds |
24 8:30am-10:30am Sheryl McCormick 10:30am-12:00pm Michele Hartzler |
25 9:30am-10:30am Lisa Sallee 11:00am-1:00pm Andrew Barden 1:00pm-2:30pm Michele Hartzler 3:30pm-5:00pm Ed Railsback 6:30pm-8:00pm Agility Open Workout |
26 11:00am-12:30pm Warners 5:00pm-6:00pm Liz Drexler 6:00pm-7:00pm Comp Obed Skills 7:15pm-8:15pm Manners I |
27 9:00am-11:00am Lou Ann O'Malley 3:00pm-4:00pm Ganzeveld 6:00pm-7:00pm Adv NW & Handling 8:00pm-9:00pm Begin NW 2 |
28 8:30am-10:30am Drop in rally 10:30a-12:00p Drop in obed 12:00pm-1:00pm Warners 1:00pm-2:30pm Andrew Barden 2:30pm-4:00pm Michele Hartzler 5:30pm-7:00pm Intermed Ag 1 7:30pm-9:00pm Intermed Ag 3 |
29 7:30am-9:30am Vacuuming 11:00am-1:00pm Betty Hruska 1:00pm-2:30pm Michele Hartzler 6:30pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout |
30 10:00am-11:30am Warners |
31 |