Printable
previous year previous month next month next year
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
January 2022
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
            1

8:00am-10:00am Sheryl McCormick

12:30pm-2:00pm Allie Perry

New Years Day

2

9:15am-4:00pm Nosework Block

9:30am-10:30am Begin Nosework

10:45a-11:45am Begin Nosework

1:00pm-2:30pm Masters Nosework

3:00pm-4:00pm Intermed Nosework Skills

4:00pm-5:30pm Allie Perry

3

9:00am-10:15am Susan Haupt

11:30am-1:00pm Allie Perry

3:00pm-4:30pm Michele Hartzler

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout No host (key needed)

4

9:00am-10:45am Ed Railsback

11:00am-12:30pm Kathy Davidson

1:00pm-3:00pm Warner/Stepp

3:00pm-4:30pm Carol Kendle

5

6:30pm-8:30pm Membership Agility Open Workout

6

8:30am-12:00pm Liz Obedience Classes

10:00am-12:00pm Warner/Ulch

12:00pm-1:30pm Michele Hartzler

3:00pm-4:30pm Carol Kendle

7

12:30pm-2:00pm Michele Hartzler

2:30pm-4:30pm Ed Railsback

5:00pm-7:00pm Carol Kendle

8

9:00am-10:00am Beginning Agility

10:30am-12:30pm Kathy Davidson

2:00pm-3:00pm Diane Bradley

3:00pm-4:30pm Diane Eastman

9

9:15am-4:00pm Nosework Block

9:30am-10:30am Begin Nosework

10:45a-11:45am Begin Nosework

1:00pm-2:30pm Masters Nosework

3:00pm-4:00pm Intermed Nosework Skills

10

9:00am-10:30am Susan Haupt

10:30am-12:00pm Michele Hartzler

2:00pm-3:00pm Diane Bradley

7:00pm Monthly Meeting

11

10:45am-11:45am Warners

12:00pm-1:30pm Carol Kendle

2:00pm-3:00pm Diane Bradley

12

12:00pm-1:30pm Michele Hartzler

1:30pm-3:00pm Diane Eastman

6:30pm-8:30pm Membership Agility Open Workout

13

8:30am-12:00pm Liz Obedience Classes

1:00pm-2:30pm Michele Hartzler

2:30pm-4:30pm Warner/Ulch

7:00pm-8:30pm Intermed Agil 4

14

15

9:00am-10:00am Beginning Agility

9:30am-11:30am Wemmie

1:00pm-3:00pm Sheryl McCormick

16

9:15am-4:00pm Nosework Block

9:30am-10:30am Begin Nosework

10:45a-11:45am Begin Nosework

1:00pm-2:30pm Masters Nosework

3:00pm-4:00pm Intermed Nosework Skills

5:00pm-6:30pm The Gals

17

11:00am-12:30pm Lou Ann O'Malley

12:30pm-2:30pm Kathy Davidson

2:30pm-4:00pm Carissa Wemmie

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout No host (key needed)

18

3:30pm-5:00pm Carol Kendle

6:00pm-7:00pm Home Obed I

7:15pm-8:15pm Home Obed II

8:30pm-9:30pm Puppy Socialization

19

10:00am-11:30am Kathy Davidson

6:30pm-8:30pm Membership Agility Open Workout

20

8:30am-12:00pm Liz Obedience Classes

3:30pm-5:00pm Carol Kendle

7:00pm-8:30pm Intermed Agil 4

21

9:30am-11:00am Beth Karr

3:00pm-5:00pm Ed Railsback

22

9:00am-10:00am Beginning Agility

10:30am-1:00pm Allison Kaiser

1:00pm-3:00pm Sheryl McCormick

3:30pm-5:00pm Carol Kendle

23

10:00am-11:30am Warners

12:00pm-1:30pm Lou Ann O'Malley

9:15am-4:00pm Nosework Block

24

9:00am-10:30am Susan Haupt

12:00pm-1:00pm Diane Bradley

1:45pm-3:15pm Beth Karr

3:15pm-4:30pm Carol Kendle

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout No host (key needed)

25

3:00pm-4:00pm Diane Bradley

6:00pm-7:00pm Home Obed I

7:15pm-8:15pm Home Obed II

8:30pm-9:30pm Puppy Socialization

26

3:00pm-4:00pm Diane Bradley

6:30pm-8:30pm Membership Agility Open Workout

27

8:30am-12:00pm Liz Obedience Classes

1:00pm-2:30pm Carol Kendle

7:00pm-8:30pm Intermed Agil 4

28

10:00am-12:00pm Liz Drexler

29

9:00am-10:00am Beginning Agility

11:00am-1:00pm Diane Eastman

1:00pm-3:00pm Sheryl McCormick

30

9:15am-4:00pm Nosework Block

9:30am-10:30am Begin Nosework

10:45a-11:45am Begin Nosework

1:00pm-2:30pm Masters Nosework

3:00pm-4:00pm Intermed Nosework Skills

31

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout No host (key needed)

         

since 5/20/14